AUTO RACING

50 Lap Late Models
Pl. Name Hometown
1. 21 – Mike Bresnahan Lecanto
2. 20 – Scott Millar
3. 09 – Scott Grossenbacker San Antonio
4. 98 – Herb Neumann Inverness
5. 9 – Rob Partelo St. Pete
6. 33 – Daniel Webster Brooksville
7. 84 – Wayne Anderson Wildwood
8. 110 – Steve Dorer Lakeland
9. 123 – Rusty Ebersole
10. 50 – Perry Lovelady Lakeland
11. 111 – Donny Williams
12. 70 – James Glover
13. 23 – Todd Brown
14. 407 – Jason Vail Clermont
15. 62 – John Gerstner Eustis
16. 36 – Dale Sanders Lecanto
17. 14 – Randy Plantz
18. 71 – Cody Lane Port Richey
19. 182 – Denny Neighbor

Mini Stocks
Pl. Name Hometown
1. 18 – Jesse Henley Homosassa
2. 01 – Johnny Siner Homosassa
3. 7 – Clint Foley Dunnellon
4. 51 – Christopher Harvey Belleview
5. 98 – James Ellis Brooksville
6. 3 – Steven Griffin Inverness
7. 1 – George Neumann Inverness
8. 32 – Steven Smith Inverness
9. 2 – Don Faunce Spring Hill
10. 19 – Rick Maquire Williston
11. 47 – Richard Kuhn Ocala
12. 35 – Kenneth Walkins
13. 53 – Glen Ervin Williston
14. 44 – Michael Lawhorn Clermont
15. 5 – Bryton Prevatt Center Hill

Street Stocks
Pl. Name Hometown
1. 31 – Tom Potts San Antonio
2. 4 – Jay Witfoth Beverly Hills
3. 42 – Richie Smith Hernando
4. 79 – Mike Wilson Dade City
5. 97 – Tim Quick Lecanto
6. 58 – Larry Welter Jr. Williston
7. 27 – John Makula New Port Richey
8. 25 – Raynold Lyon Brooksville
9. 71 – Jason Warsing Bronson
10. 007 – Mark Fallows Crystal River

Pure Stocks
Pl. Name Hometown
1. 85 – Larry Welter Sr. Bronson
2. 99 – Cody Stickler Pinellas Park
3. 35 – David Walls Summerfield
4. 88 – Vic Shahid Floral City
5. 68 – Drew Matissek New Port Richey
6. 4 – Abe Lord Inverness
7. 21 – Cotee Clark New Port Richey
8. 41 – Tara Wilder Floral City
9. 44 – Glen Colyer Homosassa
10. 421 – Tyler Currier Hernando
11. 7 – Ardin Franklin Hernando
12. 6 – Eddie Hudak Homosassa
13. 27 – Sherry Makula New Port Richey
14. 00 – Del Beckner
15. 14 – Alex Wilder Floral City
16. 71 – Dawn Warsing Bronson
17. 411 – Matthew Harris Brooksville
18. 5 – James Peters Winter Garden

Mini Cups
Pl. Name
1. 7 – Harold Crooms
2. 14 – Sam Scott
3. 12 – Jim Alvis
4. 47 – Brandan Beach
5. 05 – Cindarae Irish
6. 4 – Ray Black
7. 2 – Skip Baird
8. 46 – Frankie Beach
9. 9 – Cole Partelo
10. 3 – Heather Suggs
11. 57 – Brittini Huntington
12. 22 – Rick Cline Sr.
13. 88 – Brett Suggs
14. 18 – Duane Foster
15. 74 – John Beach
16. 37 – Richie Cline Jr.
17. 21 – Rick Ragan
18. 27 – Dale Pulst

Three Quarter Midgets
Pl. Name Hometown
1. 30 – Mike Belusak Ponta Gorda
2. 26 – Ted Durfee Sarasota
3. 17 – Ray Smith Lehigh Acres
4. 1 – Jack Duffy Sarasota
5. 7 – Jamie Barnum Spring Hill
6. 6 – Jay Stotz Riverview
7. 51 – Chris Grimmlon West Palm Beach
8. 33 – Kenny Bush Sarasota
9. 5 – Geoff Styner Cape Coral
10. 15 – Terry Taylor Dunedin

AUTO RACING
0 votes, 0.00 avg. rating (0% score)
Loading Facebook Comments ...

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *